Nomad FC

Upcoming Events


There are no upcoming non-game events.

Standings

Monday Division 1
Team W L T PTS
Medtronic Pacers 3 1 1 10
Lyons 3 1 0 9
Blast 2 2 1 7
Eagle Street FC 2 1 1 7
Kickers 04 2 1 1 7
Kickers FC 2 2 1 7
Blast II 1 2 1 4
ACME 0 5 0 0
Sunday Division 1
Team W L T PTS
Red Devils 4 1 0 12
La Cantera 3 1 2 11
Vojos Heroes 3 2 0 9
Junior Legends 2 2 2 8
African Tonic 2 1 1 7
Muggins FC 2 2 1 7
Blackwatch F.C. 2 3 0 6
La Famiglia 0 6 0 0
Monday Division 2
Team W L T PTS
Jogo Lento 3 0 2 11
Minnesota Flying Loons 3 1 1 10
Palangs FC 3 1 0 9
Vandals 3 2 0 9
Beer Engines FC 2 2 0 6
Dunesday 1 2 2 5
Rovers 1 3 1 4
Cartes Rouge 0 5 0 0
Sunday Division 2
Team W L T PTS
Dynamo Eden Prairie 4 0 1 13
Sunu Foundation FC 4 2 1 13
Pieces of Schmidt 3 2 1 10
Sporting Real United FC 2 2 3 9
Soccer Source United 2 1 2 8
Stegman's United 2 3 1 7
Chameleons FC 0 3 2 2
Aksum FC 0 4 1 1
Monday Division 3
Team W L T PTS
Team Awesome 4 0 1 13
Haaka Greys 3 1 1 10
Clann na Gael 2 1 2 8
Iguanas 2 1 2 8
BYOB 2 1 2 8
JAWA FC 1 3 1 4
Minnesota FC 1 3 1 4
Sidewinders 0 5 0 0
Sunday Division 3
Team W L T PTS
RockCity FC 4 1 0 12
FC Bosna 4 0 0 12
Minneapolis Lakers 4 1 0 12
F.C. Shango 3 2 1 10
Liverpool FC 1 4 1 4
Two Gingers 1 4 1 4
Du Nord FC 0 2 4 4
Boss FC 1 4 1 4
Monday Division 4
Team W L T PTS
Brit's Pub FC 4 0 1 13
Bloomington Knights 3 1 1 10
The Storm 3 2 0 9
What Starts With a W? Beer 3 2 0 9
Real B Town Blue Birds 3 2 0 9
Sportboys TC 2 3 0 6
LynLake United 1 4 0 3
Bloomington United 0 5 0 0
Sunday Division 4
Team W L T PTS
Tonka United 5 0 0 15
Tsunami FC 4 1 0 12
MKSA Royals 3 1 1 10
Saint Croix Valley United 2 3 1 7
Minnesota Axmen 2 2 1 7
BEEF! United 2 3 0 6
Simba United 1 4 0 3
Dyslexia Untied 0 5 1 1
Monday Division 5
Team W L T PTS
1-800-SIDLINEBLING 5 0 0 15
MacPherson 4 1 0 12
Untouchables 3 1 1 10
TCFC 3 1 1 10
Magnum 2 3 0 6
River Otters 2 3 0 6
Half Time Rec 1 2 2 5
Grain Belt NordEasters 1 3 1 4
Wolverines FC 1 3 1 4
Northern FC 0 5 0 0
Sunday Division 5
Team W L T PTS
Mill City FC 5 0 0 15
One Touch FC 4 0 1 13
Team Shamu 3 2 0 9
3M Dogs 1 4 0 3
Metro Young Boys 1 4 0 3
Rampage FC 0 4 1 1
Monday Division 6
Team W L T PTS
TR United FC 3 1 0 9
Los Gringos 3 2 0 9
Medtronic Shocks 2 1 1 7
Mothers of Invention 2 1 1 7
Sunset FC 1 2 1 4
Longfellow Sunday FC 1 2 0 3
Beer Dragons 0 3 1 1
Sunday Division 6
Team W L T PTS
Lakeville United 6 0 0 18
The bunker 3 1 1 10
Stegman's Blues 3 3 0 9
Hercules FC 2 3 0 6
Fury FC 1 3 1 4
General Mills Cheerios 0 5 0 0