Nomad FC

2019 Standings

Monday Division 1
Team GP W L T OTW OTL OTT WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 Kickers 04 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 1.000 9 11 1 10 W3 3-0-0
 Medtronic Pacers 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 .833 7 8 6 2 W2 2-0-1
 Palangs FC 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 .667 6 9 5 4 W1 2-1-0
 Blast II 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 .667 6 8 9 -1 L1 2-1-0
 Blast 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 .333 3 7 9 -2 W1 1-2-0
 Eagle Street FC 3 0 1 2 0 0 0 .333 2 4 5 -1 L1 0-1-2
 Minnesota Flying Loons 3 0 2 1 0 0 0 .167 1 4 8 -4 L1 0-2-1
 Lyons 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 .000 0 4 12 -8 L3 0-3-0
Sunday Division 1
Team GP W L T OTW OTL OTT WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 Red Devils 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 1.000 9 8 2 6 W3 3-0-0
 La Cantera 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 .667 6 10 4 6 W1 2-1-0
 African Tonic 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 .750 4 6 5 1 T1 1-0-1
 Muggins FC 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 .500 4 5 7 -2 W1 1-1-1
 Blackwatch F.C. 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 .333 3 8 7 1 L2 1-2-0
 Dynamo Eden Prairie 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 .500 3 2 2 0 W1 1-1-0
 Vojos Heroes 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 .333 3 5 7 -2 L1 1-2-0
 Junior Legends 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 .000 0 4 14 -10 L3 0-3-0
Monday Division 2
Team GP W L T OTW OTL OTT WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 Beer Engines FC 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 .833 7 8 6 2 W1 2-0-1
 Team Awesome 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 .667 6 13 7 6 W2 2-1-0
 Rovers 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 .667 6 5 5 0 L1 2-1-0
 Haaka Greys 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 .667 5 7 6 1 T2 1-0-2
 Dunesday 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 .500 4 8 7 1 W1 1-1-1
 Jogo Lento 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 .500 3 6 6 0 T3 0-0-3
 Mpls International FC 3 0 2 1 0 0 0 .167 1 5 10 -5 L2 0-2-1
 Vandals 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 .000 0 2 7 -5 L3 0-3-0
Sunday Division 2
Team GP W L T OTW OTL OTT WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 FC Bosna 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 1.000 6 5 1 4 W2 2-0-0
 Sunu Foundation FC 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 1.000 6 7 4 3 W2 2-0-0
 RockCity FC 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 .667 6 7 5 2 W1 2-1-0
 Pieces of Schmidt 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 .750 4 8 4 4 W1 1-0-1
 Two Gingers 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 .500 3 4 3 1 W1 1-1-0
 Soccer Source United 3 0 2 1 0 0 0 .167 1 4 8 -4 L2 0-2-1
 Sporting Real United FC 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 .000 0 4 8 -4 L2 0-2-0
 Chameleons FC 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 .000 0 2 8 -6 L2 0-2-0
Monday Division 3
Team GP W L T OTW OTL OTT WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 The Storm 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 1.000 9 7 2 5 W3 3-0-0
 What Starts With a W? Beer 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 1.000 9 5 0 5 W3 3-0-0
 Iguanas 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 .667 5 4 3 1 T1 1-0-2
 Stegman's United 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 .500 4 6 7 -1 T1 1-1-1
 JAWA FC 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 .333 3 5 6 -1 W1 1-2-0
 Clann na Gael 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 .333 3 4 7 -3 L2 1-2-0
 BYOB 3 0 2 1 0 0 0 .167 1 0 2 -2 L2 0-2-1
 ACME 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 .000 0 2 6 -4 L3 0-3-0
Sunday Division 3
Team GP W L T OTW OTL OTT WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 MKSA Royals 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 1.000 6 6 3 3 W2 2-0-0
 Geri-hat-trick 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 .750 4 4 1 3 W1 1-0-1
 Liverpool FC 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 .750 4 5 3 2 W1 1-0-1
 Minneapolis Lakers 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 .333 3 5 6 -1 W1 1-2-0
 Du Nord FC 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 .500 3 2 4 -2 L1 1-1-0
 Tonka United 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 .500 2 4 4 0 T2 0-0-2
 Tsunami FC 3 0 1 2 0 0 0 .333 2 2 4 -2 L1 0-1-2
 F.C. Shango 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 .000 0 1 4 -3 L2 0-2-0
Monday Division 4
Team GP W L T OTW OTL OTT WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 Grain Belt NordEasters 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 1.000 9 6 2 4 W3 3-0-0
 St. George's FC 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 .833 7 10 1 9 T1 2-0-1
 1-800-SIDLINEBLING 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 .667 6 9 8 1 W2 2-1-0
 Bloomington Knights 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 .667 6 6 5 1 W1 2-1-0
 LynLake United 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 .333 3 2 4 -2 L1 1-2-0
 Sportboys TC 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 .333 3 4 6 -2 L2 1-2-0
 Real B Town Blue Birds 3 0 2 1 0 0 0 .167 1 1 3 -2 T1 0-2-1
 GoSoccer 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 .000 0 2 11 -9 L3 0-3-0
Sunday Division 4
Team GP W L T OTW OTL OTT WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 One Touch FC 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 1.000 6 7 2 5 W2 2-0-0
 Saint Croix Valley United 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 .667 6 7 3 4 W1 2-1-0
 BEEF! United 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 .750 4 11 2 9 T1 1-0-1
 Simba United 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 .500 4 8 5 3 L1 1-1-1
 Minnesota Axmen 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 .500 3 4 5 -1 W1 1-1-0
 Head FC 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 .500 3 3 6 -3 W1 1-1-0
 Mill City FC 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 .000 0 2 7 -5 L2 0-2-0
 Suryoye 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 .000 0 1 13 -12 L2 0-2-0
Monday Division 5
Team GP W L T OTW OTL OTT WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 TR United FC 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 1.000 9 7 1 6 W3 3-0-0
 Medtronic Shocks 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 .667 6 6 2 4 L1 2-1-0
 TCFC 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 .667 5 4 3 1 W1 1-0-2
 MacPherson FC 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 .500 4 4 4 0 W1 1-1-1
 Untouchables 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 .333 3 7 8 -1 L1 1-2-0
 Brit's Pub FC 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 .333 3 2 5 -3 L2 1-2-0
 Magnum 3 0 1 2 0 0 0 .333 2 3 4 -1 T1 0-1-2
 Bloomington United 3 0 2 1 0 0 0 .167 1 4 10 -6 T1 0-2-1
Sunday Division 5
Team GP W L T OTW OTL OTT WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 Rampage FC 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 1.000 9 11 7 4 W3 3-0-0
 The bunker 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 1.000 6 5 1 4 W2 2-0-0
 Lakeville United 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 .500 3 7 7 0 L1 1-1-0
 Team Shamu 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 .000 0 1 2 -1 L1 0-1-0
 Hercules FC 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 .000 0 7 9 -2 L2 0-2-0
 Metro Young Boys 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 .000 0 0 5 -5 L2 0-2-0
Monday Division 6
Team GP W L T OTW OTL OTT WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 Half Time Rec 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 1.000 6 5 2 3 W2 2-0-0
 River Otters 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 .667 6 7 5 2 L1 2-1-0
 Sunset FC 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 .500 4 8 4 4 W1 1-1-1
 Mothers of Invention 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 .750 4 4 3 1 W1 1-0-1
 Longfellow Sunday FC 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 .333 3 5 7 -2 W1 1-2-0
 Wolverines FC 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 .250 1 2 3 -1 L1 0-1-1
 Los Gringos 3 0 2 1 0 0 0 .167 1 3 10 -7 L1 0-2-1
Sunday Division 6
Team GP W L T OTW OTL OTT WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 3M Dogs 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 .833 7 17 5 12 W1 2-0-1
 Warriors F.C. 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 .833 7 17 8 9 W1 2-0-1
 Stegman's Blues 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 1.000 6 8 0 8 W2 2-0-0
 Irrational Confidence FC 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 .333 3 5 13 -8 L2 1-2-0
 Fury FC 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 .250 1 3 4 -1 T1 0-1-1
 Longfellow Nineteen FC 3 0 2 1 0 0 0 .167 1 1 10 -9 L1 0-2-1
 General Mills Cheerios 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 .000 0 3 14 -11 L2 0-2-0