Nomad FC

2018 Standings

Monday Division 1
Team GP W L T OTW OTL OTT WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 Kickers 04 13 10 2 1 0 0 0 .808 31 41 18 23 W7 6-0-0
 Lyons 14 9 3 2 0 0 0 .714 29 37 17 20 L1 4-1-1
 Eagle Street FC 14 8 3 3 0 0 0 .679 27 30 21 9 W1 3-2-1
 Medtronic Pacers 14 8 4 2 0 0 0 .643 26 40 22 18 W3 4-2-0
 Blast 14 6 7 1 0 0 0 .464 19 28 25 3 L1 2-4-0
 Blast II 13 5 6 2 0 0 0 .462 17 26 27 -1 L3 3-3-0
 Kickers FC 14 2 11 1 0 0 0 .179 7 14 49 -35 L11 0-6-0
 ACME 14 1 13 0 0 0 0 .071 3 9 46 -37 W1 1-5-0
Sunday Division 1
Team GP W L T OTW OTL OTT WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 Red Devils 14 10 2 2 0 0 0 .786 32 42 17 25 W1 4-1-1
 Blackwatch F.C. 14 10 4 0 0 0 0 .714 30 41 18 23 W2 5-1-0
 La Cantera 14 7 3 4 0 0 0 .643 25 33 19 14 L1 3-1-2
 African Tonic 14 6 4 4 0 0 0 .571 22 58 44 14 L1 3-3-0
 Muggins FC 14 7 6 1 0 0 0 .536 22 28 26 2 W2 3-3-0
 Vojos Heroes 14 5 8 1 0 0 0 .393 16 22 38 -16 W1 2-4-0
 Junior Legends 14 3 9 2 0 0 0 .286 11 31 42 -11 L5 1-5-0
 La Famiglia 14 1 13 0 0 0 0 .071 3 17 68 -51 L1 1-5-0
Monday Division 2
Team GP W L T OTW OTL OTT WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 Palangs FC 14 9 2 3 0 0 0 .750 30 36 11 25 T2 3-1-2
 Minnesota Flying Loons 14 8 2 4 0 0 0 .714 28 35 21 14 T1 3-1-2
 Beer Engines FC 14 7 5 2 0 0 0 .571 23 39 24 15 T1 2-2-2
 Jogo Lento 14 7 5 2 0 0 0 .571 23 25 22 3 W2 3-3-0
 Rovers 14 6 5 3 0 0 0 .536 21 22 22 0 W1 4-1-1
 Vandals 14 6 7 1 0 0 0 .464 19 22 24 -2 L4 1-5-0
 Dunesday 14 4 7 3 0 0 0 .393 15 26 37 -11 T1 3-2-1
 Cartes Rouge 14 0 14 0 0 0 0 .000 0 12 56 -44 L14 0-6-0
Sunday Division 2
Team GP W L T OTW OTL OTT WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 Dynamo Eden Prairie 14 9 2 3 0 0 0 .750 30 35 21 14 L1 3-2-1
 Sunu Foundation FC 14 9 3 2 0 0 0 .714 29 42 25 17 W3 5-1-0
 Sporting Real United FC 14 6 3 5 0 0 0 .607 23 31 16 15 W1 4-1-1
 Soccer Source United 14 6 4 4 0 0 0 .571 22 28 22 6 L1 2-3-1
 Pieces of Schmidt 14 6 7 1 0 0 0 .464 19 25 28 -3 W2 2-4-0
 Chameleons FC 14 4 6 4 0 0 0 .429 16 19 20 -1 T1 3-2-1
 Stegman's United 14 3 8 3 0 0 0 .321 12 27 39 -12 T1 1-3-2
 Aksum FC 14 1 11 2 0 0 0 .143 5 16 52 -36 L3 1-5-0
Monday Division 3
Team GP W L T OTW OTL OTT WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 Haaka Greys 14 10 2 2 0 0 0 .786 32 43 8 35 W7 6-0-0
 Team Awesome 14 10 2 2 0 0 0 .786 32 36 22 14 W1 3-2-1
 BYOB 14 8 3 3 0 0 0 .679 27 34 16 18 W3 5-1-0
 Iguanas 14 8 4 2 0 0 0 .643 26 39 29 10 W5 5-1-0
 Clann na Gael 14 6 6 2 0 0 0 .500 20 35 32 3 L2 2-4-0
 JAWA FC 14 3 8 3 0 0 0 .321 12 25 32 -7 L1 1-4-1
 Sidewinders 14 2 11 1 0 0 0 .179 7 24 52 -28 L4 1-5-0
 Minnesota FC 14 1 12 1 0 0 0 .107 4 13 58 -45 L12 0-6-0
Sunday Division 3
Team GP W L T OTW OTL OTT WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 FC Bosna 14 12 1 1 0 0 0 .893 37 53 25 28 W6 6-0-0
 RockCity FC 14 10 4 0 0 0 0 .714 30 55 21 34 L1 3-3-0
 Two Gingers 14 6 5 3 0 0 0 .536 21 38 33 5 W1 3-1-2
 Minneapolis Lakers 14 6 6 2 0 0 0 .500 20 26 36 -10 L1 3-2-1
 Liverpool FC 14 5 7 2 0 0 0 .429 17 25 29 -4 W1 3-2-1
 F.C. Shango 14 4 6 4 0 0 0 .429 16 26 36 -10 L2 1-2-3
 Du Nord FC 14 3 7 4 0 0 0 .357 13 22 32 -10 W1 1-5-0
 Boss FC 14 1 11 2 0 0 0 .143 5 25 58 -33 L2 0-5-1
Monday Division 4
Team GP W L T OTW OTL OTT WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 What Starts With a W? Beer 14 10 4 0 0 0 0 .714 30 60 26 34 W4 5-1-0
 The Storm 14 10 4 0 0 0 0 .714 30 44 14 30 W1 5-1-0
 Sportboys TC 14 8 6 0 0 0 0 .571 24 30 25 5 L1 4-2-0
 Real B Town Blue Birds 14 7 5 2 0 0 0 .571 23 27 23 4 T1 3-2-1
 LynLake United 14 6 6 2 0 0 0 .500 20 28 37 -9 W1 2-2-2
 Bloomington Knights 14 5 5 4 0 0 0 .500 19 23 19 4 T2 1-3-2
 Brit's Pub FC 14 4 8 2 0 0 0 .357 14 19 35 -16 L6 0-6-0
 Bloomington United 14 1 13 0 0 0 0 .071 3 14 66 -52 L3 1-5-0
Sunday Division 4
Team GP W L T OTW OTL OTT WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 Tsunami FC 14 10 1 3 0 0 0 .821 33 36 11 25 W1 4-0-2
 Tonka United 14 8 1 5 0 0 0 .750 29 33 22 11 T1 3-1-2
 MKSA Royals 14 8 2 4 0 0 0 .714 28 34 19 15 T2 4-0-2
 BEEF! United 14 7 6 1 0 0 0 .536 22 38 28 10 W3 3-3-0
 Simba United 14 6 5 3 0 0 0 .536 21 38 27 11 L1 3-1-2
 Minnesota Axmen 14 4 9 1 0 0 0 .321 13 25 41 -16 W1 2-4-0
 Saint Croix Valley United 14 3 9 2 0 0 0 .286 11 20 34 -14 L1 1-4-1
 Dyslexia Untied 14 0 13 1 0 0 0 .036 1 12 54 -42 L9 0-6-0
Monday Division 5
Team GP W L T OTW OTL OTT WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 1-800-SIDLINEBLING 13 11 1 1 0 0 0 .885 34 42 11 31 W3 5-1-0
 Grain Belt NordEasters 14 10 3 1 0 0 0 .750 31 35 26 9 T1 5-0-1
 Untouchables 14 9 4 1 0 0 0 .679 28 33 16 17 W2 4-2-0
 MacPherson 13 9 4 0 0 0 0 .692 27 27 13 14 W2 4-2-0
 TCFC 14 5 5 4 0 0 0 .500 19 18 18 0 L1 2-3-1
 Magnum 14 5 7 2 0 0 0 .429 17 25 27 -2 L2 1-4-1
 River Otters 13 4 6 3 0 0 0 .423 15 28 31 -3 T1 1-3-2
 Wolverines FC 14 3 9 2 0 0 0 .286 11 29 46 -17 W1 2-3-1
 Northern FC 14 3 11 0 0 0 0 .214 9 19 44 -25 L2 1-5-0
 Half Time Rec 13 1 10 2 0 0 0 .154 5 19 43 -24 L5 0-5-1
Sunday Division 5
Team GP W L T OTW OTL OTT WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 One Touch FC 14 10 1 3 0 0 0 .821 33 40 16 24 W1 3-1-2
 Mill City FC 14 8 4 2 0 0 0 .643 26 31 17 14 W2 2-2-2
 Rampage FC 14 7 5 2 0 0 0 .571 23 39 35 4 W1 4-1-1
 Team Shamu 14 4 7 3 0 0 0 .393 15 26 31 -5 T1 1-2-3
 Metro Young Boys 14 3 8 3 0 0 0 .321 12 20 36 -16 L1 1-2-3
 3M Dogs 14 3 10 1 0 0 0 .250 10 18 39 -21 T1 1-4-1
Monday Division 6
Team GP W L T OTW OTL OTT WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 TR United FC 12 10 2 0 0 0 0 .833 30 43 13 30 W6 6-0-0
 Medtronic Shocks 12 8 2 2 0 0 0 .750 26 40 19 21 W3 5-1-0
 Los Gringos 12 6 5 1 0 0 0 .542 19 37 34 3 L1 3-3-0
 Mothers of Invention 12 6 5 1 0 0 0 .542 19 26 26 0 W1 3-3-0
 Sunset FC 12 5 6 1 0 0 0 .458 16 26 26 0 W1 4-2-0
 Beer Dragons 12 2 9 1 0 0 0 .208 7 16 38 -22 L6 0-6-0
 Longfellow Sunday FC 12 2 10 0 0 0 0 .167 6 15 47 -32 L1 1-5-0
Sunday Division 6
Team GP W L T OTW OTL OTT WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 Lakeville United 14 9 3 2 0 0 0 .714 29 47 29 18 L1 1-3-2
 Hercules FC 14 8 5 1 0 0 0 .607 25 39 25 14 W1 5-0-1
 The bunker 14 6 3 5 0 0 0 .607 23 36 22 14 W1 2-0-4
 Stegman's Blues 14 5 5 4 0 0 0 .500 19 34 28 6 T1 1-2-3
 Fury FC 14 5 6 3 0 0 0 .464 18 35 34 1 W2 2-3-1
 General Mills Cheerios 14 0 11 3 0 0 0 .107 3 9 62 -53 L3 0-3-3