Nomad FC

2015 Standings

Monday Division 1
Team GP W L T OTW OTL OTT WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 Kickers 04 14 10 1 3 0 0 0 .821 33 39 11 28 W3 3-1-2
 Medtronic Pacers 14 7 3 4 0 0 0 .643 25 36 23 13 W1 2-0-4
 Lyons 14 7 5 2 0 0 0 .571 23 30 26 4 L2 3-2-1
 Eagle Street FC 14 6 5 3 0 0 0 .536 21 29 26 3 T2 3-1-2
 Kickers FC 14 6 8 0 0 0 0 .429 18 31 39 -8 L1 3-3-0
 Blast 14 4 7 3 0 0 0 .393 15 18 32 -14 L1 1-4-1
 Haaka Greys 14 3 7 4 0 0 0 .357 13 21 31 -10 T1 2-2-2
 Vandals 14 2 9 3 0 0 0 .250 9 13 29 -16 L5 1-5-0
Sunday Division 1
Team GP W L T OTW OTL OTT WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 La Cantera 12 10 1 1 0 0 0 .875 31 37 13 24 W1 5-0-1
 Vojos Heroes 12 7 4 1 0 0 0 .625 22 29 20 9 W3 4-2-0
 La Famiglia 12 6 4 2 0 0 0 .583 20 23 19 4 L1 3-2-1
 Pieces of Schmidt 12 5 3 4 0 0 0 .583 19 27 21 6 W2 3-1-2
 African Tonic 12 5 4 3 0 0 0 .542 18 34 25 9 T1 2-2-2
 Warlocks 12 1 8 3 0 0 0 .208 6 13 36 -23 L6 0-6-0
 Chameleons FC 12 1 11 0 0 0 0 .083 3 10 39 -29 L4 1-5-0
 Jogoo Road Warriors 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
Monday Division 2
Team GP W L T OTW OTL OTT WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 Dunesday 14 10 0 4 0 0 0 .857 34 38 14 24 T1 4-0-2
 Iguanas 14 9 3 2 0 0 0 .714 29 40 22 18 W1 4-1-1
 Lightening Company 14 6 2 6 0 0 0 .643 24 36 22 14 W1 3-1-2
 Beer Engines FC 14 7 4 3 0 0 0 .607 24 35 31 4 T1 3-2-1
 JAWA FC 14 5 5 4 0 0 0 .500 19 27 20 7 T1 2-3-1
 Minnesota Flying Loons 14 3 8 3 0 0 0 .321 12 25 40 -15 T1 2-3-1
 Blast II 14 3 9 2 0 0 0 .286 11 23 30 -7 L1 1-4-1
 Northern FC 14 1 13 0 0 0 0 .071 3 12 57 -45 L8 0-6-0
Monday Division D3 Blue
Team GP W L T OTW OTL OTT WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 Bloomington United 14 10 3 1 0 0 0 .750 31 36 17 19 W4 4-1-1
 ACME 14 6 2 6 0 0 0 .643 24 28 17 11 T1 2-1-3
 Clann na Gael 14 7 5 2 0 0 0 .571 23 33 31 2 L1 2-2-2
 LynLake United 14 6 4 4 0 0 0 .571 22 34 23 11 W2 3-1-2
 BYOB 14 5 6 3 0 0 0 .464 18 21 24 -3 L1 3-2-1
 Brit's Pub FC 14 4 6 4 0 0 0 .429 16 16 21 -5 L1 3-2-1
 TCFC 14 4 6 4 0 0 0 .429 16 24 29 -5 T1 1-4-1
 The Storm 14 1 11 2 0 0 0 .143 5 8 38 -30 L4 0-5-1
Sunday Division 2
Team GP W L T OTW OTL OTT WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 Red Devils 12 10 1 1 0 0 0 .875 31 54 13 41 W4 5-0-1
 Sporting Real United FC 12 7 4 1 0 0 0 .625 22 35 18 17 L1 3-2-1
 Centennial Wiseguys 12 6 5 1 0 0 0 .542 19 35 30 5 W2 3-2-1
 FC St. Paul 12 5 4 3 0 0 0 .542 18 32 32 0 W1 3-2-1
 Junior Legends 12 3 6 3 0 0 0 .375 12 26 42 -16 L3 2-3-1
 Kolour 12 3 8 1 0 0 0 .292 10 20 45 -25 L1 0-5-1
 Tsunami FC 12 1 7 4 0 0 0 .250 7 19 41 -22 L1 1-3-2
 FC Minneapolis 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
Monday Division D3 Red
Team GP W L T OTW OTL OTT WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 Cartes Rouge 14 13 0 1 0 0 0 .964 40 44 14 30 W4 5-0-1
 Team Awesome 14 11 2 1 0 0 0 .821 34 29 10 19 T1 5-0-1
 Minnesota FC 14 8 4 2 0 0 0 .643 26 47 28 19 L2 4-2-0
 Sportboys TC 14 5 4 5 0 0 0 .536 20 41 34 7 L2 2-3-1
 Wolverines FC 14 6 7 1 0 0 0 .464 19 33 32 1 W1 1-4-1
 Sidewinders 14 4 5 5 0 0 0 .464 17 27 24 3 T1 2-2-2
 Medtronic Shocks 14 4 8 2 0 0 0 .357 14 21 26 -5 W1 2-3-1
 Magnum 14 4 8 2 0 0 0 .357 14 21 29 -8 L1 2-4-0
 Csub60 14 3 11 0 0 0 0 .214 9 23 65 -42 W2 3-3-0
 Los Gringos 14 2 11 1 0 0 0 .179 7 16 40 -24 L5 1-5-0
Monday Division D4 Blue
Team GP W L T OTW OTL OTT WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 Real B Town Blue Birds 14 10 2 2 0 0 0 .786 32 36 14 22 W1 4-2-0
 Bloomington Knights 14 9 3 2 0 0 0 .714 29 30 18 12 T1 3-1-2
 Beer Dragons 14 9 3 2 0 0 0 .714 29 38 34 4 W2 4-2-0
 MacPherson 14 9 4 1 0 0 0 .679 28 36 19 17 L2 4-2-0
 Half Time Rec 14 7 6 1 0 0 0 .536 22 49 30 19 L1 4-2-0
 Untouchables 14 6 4 4 0 0 0 .571 22 34 24 10 L1 2-2-2
 Sound & Fury 14 4 7 3 0 0 0 .393 15 27 34 -7 T2 2-2-2
 Hooligans FC 14 3 10 1 0 0 0 .250 10 19 35 -16 W1 2-3-1
 General Mills Nature Valley 14 3 11 0 0 0 0 .214 9 22 51 -29 L9 0-6-0
 Mothers of Invention 14 2 12 0 0 0 0 .143 6 25 57 -32 W1 2-4-0
Sunday Division D3 Blue
Team GP W L T OTW OTL OTT WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 Stegman's United 14 10 2 2 0 0 0 .786 32 39 19 20 W1 5-1-0
 Minneapolis Lakers 14 9 3 2 0 0 0 .714 29 42 21 21 W4 4-2-0
 Maccabi Minneapolis 14 8 5 1 0 0 0 .607 25 48 46 2 L3 2-3-1
 Dynamo Eden Prairie 14 7 5 2 0 0 0 .571 23 36 27 9 L1 4-2-0
 Palangs FC 14 6 6 2 0 0 0 .500 20 30 24 6 W1 3-2-1
 Mill City FC 14 5 4 5 0 0 0 .536 20 28 27 1 W1 1-2-3
 Dyslexia Untied 14 2 11 1 0 0 0 .179 4 20 49 -29 L5 1-5-0
 MKSA Royals 14 1 12 1 0 0 0 .107 1 17 47 -30 L1 1-4-1
Sunday Division D3 Red
Team GP W L T OTW OTL OTT WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 Nomad FC 14 13 0 1 0 0 0 .964 40 51 19 32 W11 6-0-0
 Muggins FC 14 9 3 2 0 0 0 .714 29 41 18 23 W3 4-1-1
 Blackwatch F.C. 14 8 4 2 0 0 0 .643 26 41 28 13 W1 3-2-1
 All Stars 14 8 6 0 0 0 0 .571 24 39 31 8 L1 3-3-0
 Saint Croix Valley United 14 5 7 2 0 0 0 .429 17 37 32 5 W1 2-3-1
 General Mills Cheerios 14 4 7 3 0 0 0 .393 15 23 29 -6 L4 2-4-0
 FC Bosna 14 3 9 2 0 0 0 .286 11 32 39 -7 L1 2-3-1
 Stegman's Blues 14 0 14 0 0 0 0 .000 0 13 81 -68 L14 0-6-0
Sunday Division D4 Blue
Team GP W L T OTW OTL OTT WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 Minnesota Axmen 14 11 1 2 0 0 0 .857 35 57 22 35 T1 5-0-1
 Moose Tornadoes 14 8 5 1 0 0 0 .607 25 50 36 14 W2 4-2-0
 Liverpool FC 14 8 5 1 0 0 0 .607 25 48 37 11 L3 2-4-0
 River Otters 14 7 5 2 0 0 0 .571 23 48 39 9 L1 3-2-1
 Tonka United 14 6 6 2 0 0 0 .500 20 38 29 9 W1 2-3-1
 CC United Freeballers 14 6 7 1 0 0 0 .464 19 47 50 -3 L1 2-4-0
 Hercules FC 14 3 5 6 0 0 0 .429 15 34 35 -1 T2 3-1-2
 The Craigslist Killaz 14 4 7 3 0 0 0 .393 15 36 38 -2 T1 2-3-1
 Demons 14 4 8 2 0 0 0 .357 14 43 57 -14 T1 3-2-1
 F.C. Friendship 14 3 11 0 0 0 0 .214 9 20 78 -58 W2 2-4-0
Sunday Division D4 Red
Team GP W L T OTW OTL OTT WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 Maplebrook SC 14 12 1 1 0 0 0 .893 37 75 25 50 W1 5-1-0
 Boss FC 14 9 3 2 0 0 0 .714 29 42 17 25 W1 4-1-1
 Unatletico Madrid 14 8 3 3 0 0 0 .679 27 61 39 22 W3 3-1-2
 One Touch FC 14 8 5 1 0 0 0 .607 25 55 57 -2 L1 3-2-1
 3M Dogs 14 4 9 1 0 0 0 .321 13 26 36 -10 W2 2-3-1
 BEEF! United 14 3 8 3 0 0 0 .321 12 22 40 -18 L1 2-3-1
 Fury FC 14 3 10 1 0 0 0 .250 10 22 60 -38 L4 2-4-0
 Rampage FC 14 3 11 0 0 0 0 .214 9 27 56 -29 L6 0-6-0